Vereinsrekorde

Frauen - 25 m Bahn

Strecke Name Zeit Jahr
50 m Freistil Steffi Koske 0:27,26 1999
100 m Freistil Steffi Koske 0:58,76 2000
200 m Freistil Steffi Koske 2:09,01 2000
400 m Freistil Julia Teufel 4:39,29 2008
800 m Freistil Steffi Koske 9:42,27 2000
1500 m Freistil Baukis Boerner 19:47,13 1998
50 m Brust Daniela Karst 0:35,07 2008
100 m Brust Daniela Karst 1:16,54 2007
200 m Brust Daniela Karst 2:43,74 2008
50 m Rücken Steffi Koske 0:31,06 2002
100 m Rücken Steffi Koske 1:05,69 1999
200 m Rücken Steffi Koske 2:26,75 1999
50 m Schmetterling Karin Schubert 0:30,16 2009
100 m Schmetterling Karin Schubert 1:06,53 2011
200 m Schmetterling Karin Schubert 2:32,26 2012
100 m Lagen Daniela Karst 1:09,13 2008
200 m Lagen Steffi Koske 2:29,46 2000
400 m Lagen Stefanie Kochmann 5:30,13 2002

Frauen - 50 m Bahn

Strecke Name Zeit Jahr
50 m Freistil Steffi Koske 0:27,90 2000
100 m Freistil Steffi Koske 1:00,19 2000
200 m Freistil Steffi Koske 2:11,44 2000
400 m Freistil Steffi Koske 4:43,11 2000
800 m Freistil Birgit Haas 10:12,80 1987
1500 m Freistil Alexandra Dannhorn 20:06,00 1992
50 m Brust Daniela Karst 0:34,23 2009
100 m Brust Daniela Karst 1:15,23 2009
200 m Brust Daniela Karst 2:45,50 2009
50 m Rücken Steffi Koske 0:33,17 2000
100 m Rücken Steffi Koske 1:08,31 2000
200 m Rücken Steffi Koske 2:31,92 2000
50 m Schmetterling Karin Schubert 0:30,31 2009
100 m Schmetterling Karin Schubert 1:08,15 2009
200 m Schmetterling Steffi Koske 2:33,72 2000
200 m Lagen Daniela Karst 2:31,74 2009
400 m Lagen Stefanie Kochmann 5:35,36 2004

Männer - 25 m Bahn

Strecke Name Zeit Jahr
50 m Freistil Andreas Kergaßner 0:24,65 2009
100 m Freistil Andreas Kergaßner 0:53,97 2011
200 m Freistil Daniel Scheler 1:57,10 2005
400 m Freistil Daniel Scheler 4:07,75 2005
800 m Freistil Daniel Scheler 8:36,83 2004
1500 m Freistil Daniel Scheler 16:11,95 2004
50 m Brust Andreas Kergaßner 0:30,42 2009
100 m Brust Andreas Kergaßner 1:05,68 2009
200 m Brust Andreas Kergaßner 2:23,45 2009
50 m Rücken Ralf Blumenthal 0:28,67 2009
100 m Rücken Ralf Blumenthal 0:59,06 2004
200 m Rücken Ralf Blumenthal 2:07,44 2004
50 m Schmetterling Daniel Scheler 0:26,76 2009
100 m Schmetterling Daniel Scheler 0:59,49 2009
200 m Schmetterling Daniel Scheler 2:11,46 2005
100 m Lagen Ralf Blumenthal 0:59,73 2004
200 m Lagen Ralf Blumenthal 2:11,64 2004
400 m Lagen Ralf Blumenthal 4:41,06 2004

Männer - 50 m Bahn

Strecke Name Zeit Jahr
50 m Freistil Andreas Kergaßner 0:25,38 2009
100 m Freistil Andreas Kergaßner 0:55,24 2009
200 m Freistil Ralf Blumenthal 2:03,64 1999
400 m Freistil Daniel Scheler 4:20,59 2004
800 m Freistil Daniel Scheler 9:04,77 2002
1500 m Freistil Daniel Scheler 17:06,93 2004
50 m Brust Andreas Kergaßner 0:30,79 2009
100 m Brust Andreas Kergaßner 1:08,94 2009
200 m Brust Andreas Kergaßner 2:32,27 2012
50 m Rücken Fabian Günther 0:30,59 2009
100 m Rücken Ralf Blumenthal 1:03,47 1999
200 m Rücken Ralf Blumenthal 2:08,43 1999
50 m Schmetterling Philip Eulner 0:27,48 1994
100 m Schmetterling Daniel Scheler 1:01,09 2009
200 m Schmetterling Daniel Scheler 2:19,04 2004
200 m Lagen Ralf Blumenthal 2:14,59 1999
400 m Lagen Ralf Blumenthal 4:47,39 1999